Sunday, 25 February 2018

Advertisement

TS 18 v8 dm title

 

What's On?

February 23
Murray Bridge Speedway (Murray Bridge, SA)
Street Stocks (SA Title Night 1), Junior Sedans

February 24
Archerfield Speedway (Brisbane, Qld)
Sprintcars (Track Championship Rd), Speedcars, Formula 500s, Compact Speedcars, Microsprints, Junior Formula 500s

February 24
Arunga Park Speedway (Alice Springs, NT)
Centralian Titles

February 24
Borderline Speedway (Mount Gambier, SA)
360 Sprintcars (All Stars Series Rd 10, Tyson Perez Memorial), Late Models, Modlites, Super Modifieds

February 24
Carina Speedway (Bundaberg, Qld)
Late Model (Thunder Series Rd), V8 Non Wing Sprints, Modified Sedans, Street Stocks, Junior Sedans, Bundy Bangerz, Bundy Dirt Karts

February 24
Carrick Speedway (Carrick, Tas)
AMCA Nationals (Tasmanian Title), Super Sedans (Tasmanian Title), Junior Sedans (Tasmanian Title), Formula 500 (Beyond Blue Charity Dash), Speedcars

February 24
Coal Capital Speedway (Blackwater, Qld)
Street Stocks, Junior Sedans

February 24
Collie Speedway (Collie, WA)
Super Sedans (Summer Series Rd), Street Stocks, Production Sedans, Junior Sedans

February 24
Cullen Bullen Raceway (Cullen Bullen, NSW)
Compact Speedcars, RSA Street Stockers, RSA Junior Sedans, RSA Four cylinder Sedans, Series Productions, Microsprints

February 24
Gillman Speedway (Gillman, SA)
Speedway Sidecars (Super Series Rd 3)

February 24
Heartland Raceway (Moama, NSW)
Sprintcars (Eureka Garages & Sheds Series Rd 11), VSC Sports Sedans, Vintage Speedway Demonstration

February 24
Kalgoorlie International Speedway (Kalgoorlie, WA)
AMCA Nationals, Street Stocks, Production Sedans, Junior Sedans

February 24
Kurri Kurri Speedway (Kurri Kurri, NSW)
Aussie Outlaw Karts

February 24
Laang Speedway (Laang, Vic)
Wingless Sprints (Gold Cup), Compact Speedcars, Junior Quarter Midgets, Standard Saloons, Junior Sedans (Neville Pike Memorial)

February 24
Murray Bridge Speedway (Murray Bridge, SA)
Street Stocks (SA Title Night 2), Wingless Sprints (Club Show), AMCA Nationals, Junior Sedans

February 24
Nagambie Speedway (Nagambie, Vic)
Race Meeting

February 24
Nyora Raceway (Nyora, Vic)
VSC Sprintcars (Victorian Title), VSC Mini Sprints (Victorian Title), VSC Standard Ladies, VSC Junior Sedans, VSC Standard Saloons, VSC Open Sedans, SSA 1200 Juniors

February 24
Oakburn Park Raceway (Tamworth, NSW)
RSA Street Stockers (Charlie McGarva Memorial Cup), RSA Junior Sedans, RSA Fender Benders

February 24
Perth Motorplex (Perth, WA)
Sprintcars (World Series Sprintcars Rd 13), Wingless Sprints (Club Show)

February 24
Pithara Speedway (Pithara, WA)
Street Stocks, Production Sedans, Junior Sedans

February 24
Rushworth Speedway (Rushworth, Vic)
Ray Welsh Memorial - GV Open Saloons, GV Production Sedans, GV Junior Sedans

February 24
Southern Forest Machinery Raceway (Manjimup, WA)
AMCA Nationals (Action Series Rd), Street Stocks, Production Sedans, Junior Sedans

February 24
Surfair Speedway (Moruya, NSW)
Super Sedans, GP Midgets and supports

February 24
Valvoline Raceway (Sydney, NSW)
Sprintcars (USC NSW Rd 14), Wingless Sprints (NSW Club Championship Rd 13), Formula 500s, Super Sedans

February 24
Wangaratta Speedway (Wangaratta, Vic)
Modified Sedans (Ned Kelly Cup), GOSA Sedans (Victorian Title), GP Midgets

February 25
Nagambie Speedway (Nagambie, Vic)
Race Meeting

February 25
Perth Motorplex (Perth, WA)
Sprintcars (World Series Sprintcars Grand Final)

250 boetcher

250 clarko

250 5STAR Side BannerA

 250 wingless

keens5 4 2017 sml

250 blackswhaw 250

v3 2017 GW sml

250 redline 250

250 amca

250 qlsra 249x84

power plus 250px